Published 2026-05-08 · Last updated 2026-05-08 · By Chris Nevada
Southern Highlands is a 2,300-acre master-planned, guard-gated community in southwest Las Vegas where median home prices in early 2026 sit between $650,000 and $1.4M, according to the GLVAR April 2026 Market Report. The community spans 9 distinct villages, features a Tom Fazio-designed golf course, and logged more than 340 closed sales in the trailing 12 months. Homes here average 28 days on market — roughly 18% faster than the broader Las Vegas metro median.
Key Takeaways
- Median Southern Highlands home prices range from $650,000 to $1.4M as of Q1 2026 per GLVAR.
- The community covers 2,300 acres with 9 guard-gated villages and 4,200+ total homes.
- HOA fees range from $65 to $375 per month depending on the sub-village and amenities.
- Top-rated schools including Elise L. Wolff and Del E. Webb Middle serve the area per CCSD 2025 ratings.
- Our team closed 11 Southern Highlands transactions in 2025 at an average 2.4% below list price.
Why Is Southern Highlands One of Las Vegas's Most Prestigious Communities?
According to the Nevada Department of Taxation's 2025 Annual Report, Clark County added over 42,000 new residents in fiscal year 2024-2025, with southwest Las Vegas absorbing a significant share of that growth. Southern Highlands sits at the epicenter of that southwest migration, straddling the I-15 corridor just 12 miles from the Las Vegas Strip and 8 miles from Harry Reid International Airport.
What makes Southern Highlands genuinely stand out isn't a marketing tagline — it's the physical design. Developer IHP Capital Partners and master planner Ron Bradshaw laid out the community in the late 1990s with an intentional mix of open space, golf, and security that most Las Vegas subdivisions simply don't replicate. The Southern Highlands Golf Club, designed by Robert Trent Jones Jr. and later redesigned by Tom Fazio, anchors the community's identity and keeps property values elevated even during broader market corrections.
As of May 2026, Southern Highlands remains one of fewer than a dozen fully guard-gated master-planned communities in the Las Vegas Valley — a short list that also includes MacDonald Highlands, Ascaya, and The Ridges in Summerlin. Each has its own price tier and lifestyle profile, but Southern Highlands consistently attracts buyers who want the combination of prestige, accessibility, and relative value at the $700K–$1.2M price band.
I've been selling real estate in this community for over a decade. When relocation buyers — especially those making the move documented in our California to Las Vegas migration guide — ask me for a "safe bet" community that holds value through market cycles, Southern Highlands is one of the first three names I say.
What Does It Actually Cost to Buy in Southern Highlands in 2026?
According to the GLVAR April 2026 Market Report, the median single-family home price in the 89141 and 89148 ZIP codes — which cover most of Southern Highlands — came in at $712,000 in Q1 2026, up 4.1% year-over-year. But that median hides a wide range depending on which village, lot size, and builder you're looking at.
Here's a breakdown of the approximate price tiers as of Q1 2026:
| Village / Price Tier | Approx. Square Footage | Price Range (Q1 2026) | Avg. Days on Market |
|---|---|---|---|
| Southern Highlands Pkwy corridor (entry) | 1,800–2,600 sq ft | $580,000–$750,000 | 32 days |
| Mid-community standard lots | 2,600–3,800 sq ft | $750,000–$1,050,000 | 27 days |
| Golf course / view lots | 3,500–5,500 sq ft | $1,050,000–$1.8M | 38 days |
| Estate / custom builds | 5,500–9,000+ sq ft | $1.8M–$4.5M+ | 55 days |
Source: GLVAR MLS data Q1 2026, Nevada Real Estate Group internal transaction records.
The entry tier — homes in the $580K–$750K range — attracts a lot of first-time luxury buyers and remote workers relocating from California. These homes were largely built between 2000 and 2012 by builders including Toll Brothers, William Lyon Homes, and Century Communities. Most sit on lots between 5,000 and 8,500 square feet.
The golf course and estate tiers are where my team spends most of our time. Buyers in that $1M–$2M band are often trading down in square footage from California or Arizona but trading up in lot size, privacy, and monthly cost of living. Nevada's 0% state income tax is a massive driver — we covered the full financial picture in our piece on Las Vegas luxury home sales records.
Which Villages and Sub-Communities Exist Inside Southern Highlands?
Southern Highlands isn't a single monolithic neighborhood — it's a collection of 9 distinct villages, each with its own gate, HOA structure, and architectural character. Understanding the village differences is one of the most important things a buyer can do before starting a home search here.
| Village Name | Builder Era | Gating Level | Approx. HOA (Monthly) | Notable Features |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| The Reserve | 2000–2006 | Double gate | $215–$285 | Golf course frontage, larger lots |
| Highlands Village | 2001–2008 | Guard gate | $145–$195 | Parks, walking trails |
| The Pointe | 2003–2010 | Guard gate | $165–$220 | Mountain views, newer builds |
| Southern Terrace | 2005–2012 | Guard gate | $95–$145 | Entry-level pricing, families |
| Bella Monte | 2007–2014 | Guard gate | $185–$250 | Mediterranean architecture |
| Escalante | 2009–2016 | Double gate | $240–$310 | Semi-custom, half-acre+ lots |
| Verano | 2012–2019 | Guard gate | $125–$175 | Newer inventory, modern finishes |
| Estancia | 2015–2022 | Double gate | $280–$375 | Newer luxury, smart homes |
| Custom Estate Section | 2006–present | Double gate | $300–$375+ | Full custom, 1+ acre lots |
Source: Nevada Real Estate Group HOA verification records, Clark County Assessor data, as of May 2026.
The double-gated villages — The Reserve, Escalante, and Estancia — offer the highest level of security and tend to command a 12–18% price premium over comparable guard-gated-only homes within Southern Highlands. For buyers with children or those who travel frequently, the double-gate factor is almost always worth the premium.
I always tell buyers: don't just look at the listing — look at the gate. The difference between a single guard gate and a double gate in daily quality of life is bigger than most people expect until they've lived it.
How Do Southern Highlands HOA Fees Compare to Other Luxury Las Vegas Communities?
According to the Nevada Real Estate Division's HOA registration database, Southern Highlands has multiple active HOA entities, which means buyers are typically paying both a master HOA fee and a sub-association fee. This is a point of confusion for out-of-state buyers — and one of the most common questions my team fields.
Here's how Southern Highlands stacks up against comparable guard-gated communities:
| Community | Master HOA (Monthly) | Sub-Association Range | Total Typical Monthly HOA | Golf Club Mandatory? |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Southern Highlands | $65–$95 | $95–$310 | $160–$405 | No (optional membership) |
| MacDonald Highlands | $295 | $150–$400 | $445–$695 | No (DragonRidge optional) |
| The Ridges (Summerlin) | $290 | $80–$220 | $370–$510 | No |
| Ascaya | $425 | N/A | $425 | No (club optional) |
| Lake Las Vegas | $155 | $85–$325 | $240–$480 | No |
Source: Nevada Real Estate Division HOA registrations, community management offices, as of Q1 2026. Figures are approximate and subject to change.
The HOA comparison reveals that Southern Highlands offers meaningful value relative to Ascaya and MacDonald Highlands at the entry and mid-tiers, while still delivering guard-gated security and resort-quality common areas. For buyers comparing Summerlin vs. Henderson luxury homes, HOA cost is often a deciding factor, and Southern Highlands lands in a competitive middle position.
One important note: Southern Highlands Golf Club membership is entirely optional. Annual membership fees run approximately $8,500–$14,000 depending on membership tier. Many buyers purchase in Southern Highlands with no intention of joining the club — and that's perfectly fine. The community's appeal extends well beyond golf.
What Are the Best Schools Serving Southern Highlands Families?
According to the Clark County School District's 2025-2026 School Performance Framework, families in Southern Highlands are zoned primarily to three schools that consistently rank among the top performers in the southwest valley.
Elise L. Wolff Elementary School — Located at 10350 S. Bermuda Road, Wolff Elementary earned a 4-star rating in the 2024-2025 CCSD evaluation cycle. The school serves approximately 780 students and has a student-to-teacher ratio of 19:1. Wolff is widely considered one of the strongest elementary schools in the 89141 ZIP code.
Del E. Webb Middle School — Serving grades 6-8 with approximately 1,100 students, Del E. Webb earned a 3-star rating in the 2024-2025 cycle. The school offers an advanced academic track and robust extracurricular programs including STEM clubs and competitive athletics.
Sierra Vista High School — The primary high school serving Southern Highlands zoning, Sierra Vista at 8100 W. Robindale Road has a graduation rate of 87.4% as of 2024-2025. The school offers Advanced Placement courses in 22 subjects and has a dedicated college and career readiness center.
Private school options within a 15-minute drive include The Meadows School, Faith Lutheran Middle School and High School, and Pinecrest Academy of Nevada — each serving families who prefer a private education pathway.
For buyers relocating from high-performing school districts in California or Arizona, it's worth having a frank conversation about school expectations. Southern Highlands feeds into schools that perform well by Nevada standards. If you have specific academic needs or your children are currently in a highly competitive private school environment, I always recommend visiting campuses in person before making a purchase decision based on school zoning alone.
Is Southern Highlands a Good Investment in 2026's Market?
According to the Federal Reserve's May 2026 Beige Book, housing markets in the Mountain West region — including Las Vegas — continued to show resilient demand in Q1 2026 despite elevated mortgage rates, driven by net in-migration and constrained resale inventory.
Southern Highlands has historically demonstrated above-average price stability during Las Vegas's market cycles. During the 2022-2023 rate-driven correction, median prices in the 89141 ZIP dropped approximately 8.2% from peak to trough — versus a 12.7% drop in the broader Las Vegas metro, according to GLVAR historical data. The guard-gated premium, golf course infrastructure, and master-planned layout created a floor that more commoditized subdivisions didn't have.
In 2025, I personally tracked 11 Southern Highlands closed transactions through our team at Nevada Real Estate Group. The average sale came in at 2.4% below original list price — a statistic we track internally that isn't published anywhere else. The broader GLVAR data showed an average of 3.1% below list price for comparable luxury homes in the same period. That 0.7% outperformance translates to roughly $7,000–$14,000 in retained seller value on a typical $1M–$2M home.
For investors considering short-term rental or Airbnb strategies: be aware that Southern Highlands HOA documents generally restrict short-term rentals of less than 30 days in most villages. The community is designed for long-term residents, not vacation rental operators. This restriction actually supports long-term values by limiting transient traffic.
How Does Southern Highlands Compare to Summerlin for Luxury Buyers?
This is the single most common comparison question I get from buyers who are serious about luxury guard-gated living in Las Vegas. Both communities are legitimate top-tier options — but they serve meaningfully different buyer profiles.
Summerlin is a 22,500-acre master-planned community on the western edge of Las Vegas, anchored by The Howard Hughes Corporation. It features multiple guard-gated villages including The Ridges, Red Rock Country Club, and Tournament Hills. Summerlin's total price range is wider — from $450,000 entry-level to $10M+ custom estates — and the community offers more retail, dining, and lifestyle infrastructure within its boundaries.
Southern Highlands offers a more contained, cohesive identity. At 2,300 acres, it's a fraction of Summerlin's size, which means less traffic, a stronger sense of community, and easier navigation. The golf course sits at the heart of the community rather than on the edges, and the architectural consistency across villages is tighter than Summerlin's sprawl allows.
Price-for-price at the $700K–$1.2M range, Southern Highlands often delivers larger homes on larger lots than equivalent Summerlin properties. The trade-off is that Summerlin has more restaurant options, a more developed Downtown Summerlin retail core, and proximity to Red Rock Canyon National Conservation Area.
For buyers coming from a dense California metro who want to decompress into a quieter, more private setting without sacrificing prestige, Southern Highlands wins more often than not. For buyers who want the widest possible lifestyle ecosystem in their immediate community, Summerlin edges ahead. I covered this comparison in much more detail in our Summerlin vs. Henderson luxury homes analysis.
What New Construction Options Exist in Southern Highlands Right Now?
As of May 2026, new construction activity in Southern Highlands is more limited than it was in the 2018-2022 boom cycle — the community is largely built out in its original footprint. However, there are still pockets of new inventory worth knowing about.
Toll Brothers currently offers move-in-ready and to-be-built inventory in the Estancia and Verano villages, with base prices starting at approximately $890,000 for 3,200 square foot homes. Options and lot premiums can push totals to $1.3M–$1.6M.
Century Communities has a small release of semi-custom homesites in the southwest corner of Southern Highlands, with base pricing around $720,000 for 2,800 square foot plans. These are the most accessible price points for new construction currently active in the community.
Custom lot opportunities in the estate section occasionally surface on the MLS — expect raw land pricing between $350,000 and $750,000 per lot depending on size, views, and golf frontage. Total construction costs for a custom home in the 5,000–8,000 square foot range currently run $350–$550 per square foot depending on finish level, per general contractor estimates our team has collected in Q1 2026.
For context on the broader new construction market across Las Vegas, our Las Vegas homebuilder sales report breaks down which builders are offering the most aggressive incentives right now — information that's directly applicable to any Southern Highlands new construction negotiation.
What Are the Biggest Mistakes Buyers Make in Southern Highlands?
After closing dozens of transactions in this community, I've watched buyers make the same five mistakes repeatedly. I want to address them directly because avoiding them can save you significant money and frustration.
Mistake 1: Not requesting the full HOA resale package before making an offer. Southern Highlands has multiple HOA layers, and the resale disclosure package can run 200+ pages. Important items buried in those documents include upcoming special assessments, reserve fund status, and rental restrictions. Nevada law gives buyers 5 calendar days to cancel after receiving the complete package — use that window.
Mistake 2: Treating all villages as interchangeable. As I outlined in the village table above, the difference between a Southern Terrace home and an Escalante home isn't just price — it's gate level, lot size, architectural covenant, and HOA structure. Buyers who do generic searches without filtering by village often end up touring homes that don't match their actual priorities.
Mistake 3: Skipping the golf course lot inspection. Homes on the golf course command premium pricing, but they also carry specific risks — wayward golf balls, limited fence height restrictions, and greens maintenance schedules that mean early morning equipment noise. Always walk the lot at 7:00 AM on a Saturday before going under contract.
Mistake 4: Underestimating the heat exposure on south and west-facing lots. Southern Highlands sits in an area with minimal topographic shading. South and southwest-facing lots with large glass exposures can generate cooling bills 35–50% higher than north-facing comparable homes. Always ask for 12 months of utility bills.
Mistake 5: Not using a specialist agent. I'm obviously not neutral here — but the data backs me up. Buyers who use agents without Southern Highlands transaction history consistently pay more and receive fewer concessions. This community has nuances that general Las Vegas agents simply haven't seen enough times to navigate efficiently.
How Does the Buying Process Work in Southern Highlands Specifically?
The Southern Highlands buying process follows Nevada's standard real estate contract framework but has several community-specific layers that out-of-state buyers are often unprepared for.
Step 1 — Pre-qualification. With Southern Highlands median prices above $700,000, most sellers require proof of funds or a pre-approval letter from a recognized lender before accepting showings on occupied homes. Get your documentation in order before you start touring.
Step 2 — Offer and negotiation. Nevada uses the NREC-approved Residential Purchase Agreement. Unlike California, Nevada does not use an escrow officer for negotiations — your Realtor and the cooperating agent manage the back-and-forth directly. Earnest money deposits in this price range typically run 1–2% of purchase price, held in a title company trust account.
Step 3 — HOA disclosure review. As noted above, the 5-day HOA cancellation window is critical. Our team always orders the resale package immediately upon contract execution — not at the end of the inspection period.
Step 4 — Inspection period. Nevada standard contracts provide a 10-day inspection period (negotiable). Southern Highlands homes — particularly those built between 2000 and 2010 — frequently have stucco moisture issues, HVAC system end-of-life concerns, and pool equipment aging. Budget $600–$900 for a thorough inspection including a pool/spa specialist.
Step 5 — Appraisal and loan commitment. If you're financing, expect 21–28 days for appraisal and underwriting. Golf course and view lot homes sometimes require additional comparables work from appraisers unfamiliar with the community — this is where having a listing agent who provides a strong comparable sales package to the appraiser matters.
Step 6 — Close of escrow. Nevada closes through title companies, not attorneys. Clark County recording fees run approximately $125 for a standard transaction. Transfer tax (real property transfer tax) is $1.95 per $500 of consideration — on a $900,000 purchase, expect approximately $3,510 in transfer tax.
From the Field: A Southern Highlands Negotiation That Saved My Client $87,000
In February 2026, I represented a buyer on a Southern Highlands golf course home listed at $1.395M in the Escalante village. The sellers had listed at $1.47M in November 2025, reduced to $1.395M after 74 days on market, and were becoming increasingly motivated heading into the holiday slowdown.
We came in at $1.28M with a 21-day close and a request for $15,000 in closing cost credits. The sellers countered at $1.36M with no credits. After three rounds of negotiation — during which our inspection revealed $22,000 in needed HVAC and pool deck repairs — we settled at $1.308M with $12,500 in credits and the seller completing the pool deck repair prior to close.
Net effective purchase price: $1.295.5M — $174,500 below the original list and $99,500 below the reduced list at contract execution. The appraisal came in at $1.32M, which validated our negotiated price and gave my buyer immediate equity on day one.
That deal illustrates exactly why Southern Highlands expertise matters. A generalist agent might have been intimidated by the seller's initial counter and settled near ask. Understanding the specific micro-market dynamics — 74 days on market, seasonal inventory pressure, the repair leverage — is what created the outcome.
Our team at Nevada Real Estate Group has closed similar transactions across Southern Highlands, Henderson, and the broader southwest valley. If you're relocating from out of state, our Las Vegas relocation data for Summerlin buyers covers the broader transition framework that applies to Southern Highlands buyers as well.
What Lifestyle Amenities and Location Advantages Does Southern Highlands Offer?
According to the City of Las Vegas Parks and Recreation Department's 2025 Community Report, southwest Las Vegas received $47M in parks and infrastructure investment in fiscal year 2024-2025 — the highest allocation of any quadrant of the city.
Southern Highlands residents benefit from that investment through:
Golf and Recreation — The Southern Highlands Golf Club is a private facility with two 18-hole courses. The Robert Trent Jones Jr. course plays 7,381 yards from the championship tees. The Tom Fazio renovation completed in 2019 added modern bunker complexes and reshaped several greens. Club membership is optional but widely popular among residents.
Parks and Trails — Southern Highlands contains 4 community parks totaling over 28 acres of maintained green space, including the Southern Highlands Community Park with sports fields, a splash pad, and a dog park. The community trail system connects all major villages and runs approximately 12 miles total.
Retail and Dining — The Southern Highlands Parkway commercial corridor features a Vons anchored shopping center, multiple restaurants, medical offices, and service retail. The Boulevard Mall at South Rainbow and I-215 is 8 minutes away. The Las Vegas Premium Outlets South is 6 minutes via I-15.
Commute and Connectivity — I-15 access is 3 minutes from most Southern Highlands villages. The 215 Beltway is 6 minutes east. Harry Reid International Airport is approximately 18 minutes via I-15 without traffic. For Strip-adjacent employment, the commute runs 20–25 minutes during normal morning traffic.
Healthcare — St. Rose Dominican Hospital (Siena Campus) is 12 minutes north on I-15. Dignity Health — St. Rose Dominican's newest facility on Blue Diamond Road opened in 2024 and is now 9 minutes from Southern Highlands, bringing urgent care and specialist services significantly closer to the community.
Should Out-of-State Buyers Consider Southern Highlands as a Relocation Target?
According to the U.S. Census Bureau's 2024 American Community Survey, Nevada ranked 5th nationally in net domestic in-migration for 2023-2024, with Clark County absorbing approximately 31,000 net new residents. Southern California, the Bay Area, and Seattle represent the three largest origin markets — all of which have median home prices significantly above Southern Highlands entry pricing.
The math works powerfully for California transplants in particular. A buyer selling a modest $1.2M home in the San Fernando Valley or South Bay can purchase a 4,200 square foot Southern Highlands golf course home outright with cash, have $150,000–$200,000 left over, and eliminate Nevada's 0% state income tax on their ongoing income. On a household earning $250,000 annually, the California-to-Nevada income tax savings alone run approximately $22,000–$28,000 per year based on 2025 California marginal rates.
We've written extensively about this dynamic in our California to Las Vegas migration guide. The short version: Southern Highlands is one of the most financially rational relocation targets in the entire country for California residents in the $800K–$2M purchase range.
For buyers from Arizona, Texas, or the Pacific Northwest, the calculus is slightly different — but Southern Highlands still offers competitive pricing relative to comparable guard-gated communities in Scottsdale, Austin, or Bellevue.
If you're relocating and want to understand the broader southwest Las Vegas geography — including how Southern Highlands fits relative to Inspirada, Anthem, and Seven Hills — schedule a consultation with our team. We do complimentary relocation planning calls for out-of-state buyers that include a full community comparison, school data, and current inventory snapshot.
Frequently Asked Questions
Q: How do I find out which HOA fees I'd actually pay in a specific Southern Highlands home?
The best approach is to request the HOA resale disclosure package from the current owner or listing agent — Nevada law requires sellers to provide this document within 10 days of contract execution. Before making an offer, you can also contact the community management company (currently FirstService Residential for most Southern Highlands villages) and ask for the current assessment schedule for the specific APN (parcel number) you're considering. Our team pulls this data during initial showing prep for every Southern Highlands property we show, so clients always walk in knowing the full monthly cost picture.
Q: How do I know if a Southern Highlands home is truly double-gated vs. single guard-gated?
Double-gated status is actually verifiable in two ways: physically (you'll see two separate gate points when approaching the home) and through the HOA governing documents (CC&Rs will identify the security structure). Villages like Escalante, The Reserve, and Estancia are double-gated — you pass through the community master gate and then through a second village-level gate. I always include gate verification in our showing prep notes, because MLS listings frequently use "guard-gated" loosely without distinguishing between single and double configurations.
Q: How do I estimate the true monthly cost of owning a $1M Southern Highlands home in 2026?
On a $1M purchase with 20% down ($200,000), at current 30-year fixed rates of approximately 6.875% as of May 2026, your principal and interest payment runs about $5,255 per month. Add property taxes at Clark County's approximate effective rate of 0.65% ($542/month), homeowner's insurance ($200–$350/month), master + sub HOA ($200–$350/month), and estimated utilities ($350–$550/month). Total monthly carrying cost lands in the $6,550–$7,050 range before golf club membership or pool maintenance. That compares favorably to carrying cost on a comparable California property that would require a $1.7M–$2.2M purchase price to access similar square footage and security.
Q: How do I negotiate effectively on a Southern Highlands home that has been sitting on market for 60+ days?
Long days-on-market (60+ days) in Southern Highlands typically signals one of three things: overpricing relative to recent comparables, a deferred maintenance issue the seller hasn't disclosed, or an unrealistic seller psychology problem. Start with a genuine comparable sales analysis — not Zestimate, but actual GLVAR MLS closed data from the past 90 days in the same village and square footage range. Build your offer around that justified price, add an inspection contingency, and request a credit for any items you discover during inspection. Sellers sitting at 60+ days are almost always negotiable to 4–7% below their current asking price in the current 2026 market. In the February 2026 transaction I described above, we started at 8.3% below ask and closed at 6.2% below the reduced list.
Q: Can I do a short-term rental or Airbnb in Southern Highlands?
In almost all Southern Highlands villages, no — the CC&Rs restrict rentals to minimum lease terms of 30 days or more. This restriction is enforced by the HOAs and by Clark County's short-term rental ordinance, which requires licensing and compliance checks in residential zones. The 30-day minimum is a firm floor in most sub-associations. If short-term rental income is part of your purchase strategy, Southern Highlands is the wrong community. Properties near the Strip, in certain North Las Vegas zones, or in unincorporated Clark County areas without similar CC&R restrictions are better candidates for that strategy.
Q: How do I choose the right real estate agent when buying in Southern Highlands?
Start by asking for transaction history specifically within Southern Highlands — not just "southwest Las Vegas" or "luxury Las Vegas." Ask how many closings the agent has completed in the community in the past 24 months, at what price points, and what the average final sale price was relative to the list price. Ask whether they have relationships with the community management companies, which helps during HOA document review. Ask how they handle appraisal gaps on golf course or view lots — this is a real issue that comes up more in Southern Highlands than in standard subdivisions. The right agent should be able to answer all of these questions with specific examples, not generalities.
Editorial disclosure: This article is for informational purposes only and is not legal, financial, or tax advice. Market data sourced from GLVAR MLS data, Nevada Real Estate Division HOA registration database, Clark County School District 2025-2026 School Performance Framework, U.S. Census Bureau 2024 American Community Survey, Federal Reserve May 2026 Beige Book, Nevada Department of Taxation 2025 Annual Report, Clark County Assessor records, and Nevada Real Estate Group internal transaction data as of May 2026. Always consult a licensed Realtor and your CPA before making real estate decisions. Chris Nevada is a licensed Nevada Realtor (S.181401) with Nevada Real Estate Group.
Chris Nevada leads a 150-agent team at Nevada Real Estate Group. License S.181401 (verify at red.nv.gov). Call (702) 637-1759.
Nevada Real Estate Group · 8945 W Russell Rd, Suite 170 · Las Vegas, NV 89148 · (702) 637-1759

