The Cliffs Kestrel Redpoint Summerlin village comparison — Nevada Real Estate Group buyer guide
Neighborhood Guides

The Cliffs vs Kestrel vs Redpoint: Which Summerlin Village Is Right for You in 2026

Chris Nevada — Nevada Real Estate Group
By Chris NevadaLicense S.181401
· 22 min read

Three of Summerlin's most active western villages — The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint — compete for the same buyer pool in 2026 but offer very different experiences. The Cliffs is established and mature with prices $750K-$2M. Kestrel is mid-build-out with new construction $850K-$1.65M. Redpoint is the newest western Summerlin village with the longest growth runway and $700K-$1.5M pricing. Here's the village-by-village breakdown across pricing, builders, amenities, schools, and what to expect over the next 5 years.

Published May 11, 2026 · Updated May 11, 2026 · By Chris Nevada, Nevada Real Estate Group · NV License S.181401

Direct Answer: The Cliffs is an established, mature western Summerlin village with home prices $750,000-$2,000,000, completed amenities, and walk-to-trail access to Red Rock Canyon. Kestrel is the active mid-stage village immediately west of The Cliffs, with new construction pricing $850,000-$1,650,000, full amenity build-out completing 2026-2027, and the strongest 5-year appreciation runway of the three. Redpoint is the newest west-Summerlin village (grand-opened 2023), still in active build-out, with pricing $700,000-$1,500,000, partial amenity availability, and the longest growth runway plus the highest absolute appreciation potential of the three villages. The right choice depends on your priorities: established/mature (Cliffs), balanced growth + amenity (Kestrel), or maximum upside + early-phase pricing (Redpoint). This guide walks through every dimension new construction and resale buyers should evaluate before signing.

Key Takeaways

  • All three villages sit in upper western Summerlin with Red Rock views and trail access
  • The Cliffs is established (15+ years), Kestrel is mid-build, Redpoint is newest (opened 2023)
  • Price ranges: Cliffs $750K-$2M, Kestrel $850K-$1.65M, Redpoint $700K-$1.5M
  • Builders: Toll Brothers active in all three; Tri Pointe and Pulte active in Kestrel and Redpoint
  • Amenity completeness: Cliffs 100%, Kestrel 75-85%, Redpoint 40-55%
  • School zoning differs: Cliffs uses William V. Wright + Sig Rogich + Palo Verde; Kestrel and Redpoint share newer west-Summerlin school capacity
  • HOA fees: $145-$220/month across all three (Summerlin master + sub-village)
  • 5-year appreciation potential: Cliffs 3-7% annually, Kestrel 5-9%, Redpoint 7-11%
  • Build timeline: Cliffs ~9 months for resale/spec, Kestrel 10-12 months new build, Redpoint 11-14 months new build
  • All three offer SR-215 access plus westbound Charleston Boulevard frontage

What Is Summerlin and How Are Its Villages Structured?

Summerlin is a 22,500-acre master-planned community developed by Howard Hughes Holdings on the western edge of Las Vegas. The master plan was originally announced in 1990 and has been progressively developed across 30+ villages over more than three decades. Each village operates as a sub-community with its own builder mix, design guidelines, sub-association governance, and identity — while sharing master amenities (TPC Summerlin golf, Downtown Summerlin retail, master trail network, parks).

Western Summerlin — the area west of the SR-215 Beltway — contains the most recently developed and currently active villages. The Cliffs opened in the early 2010s and reached substantial build-out by approximately 2020. Kestrel opened in approximately 2019-2020 and is roughly 75% built out as of May 2026. Redpoint opened in 2023 and is roughly 35-45% built out as of May 2026.

The three villages share a common geography: they sit on the western edge of the metropolitan area with Red Rock Canyon National Conservation Area immediately to the west, Spring Mountains views to the north and west, and downtown Las Vegas to the east. The combination of elevation, view orientation, trail access, and proximity to Red Rock creates a consistent western Summerlin "feel" across all three villages — but the maturity, pricing, and growth trajectories differ substantially.

What Does The Cliffs Offer in 2026?

The Cliffs is the most established of the three villages. By May 2026, the village has largely completed its build-out, with construction continuing on only a handful of remaining lots and infill parcels.

Pricing. Home prices in The Cliffs range from approximately $750,000 (entry townhomes and smaller single-family) to $2,000,000+ (luxury custom estates and Toll Brothers Granite Heights inventory). The median sale price in May 2026 sits around $1,150,000. Resale activity dominates — most transactions are existing homes 5-12 years old rather than new construction.

Active builders. Limited new construction options in 2026. Toll Brothers maintains some active Granite Heights inventory. Pulte has minor infill activity. Most "new construction" in The Cliffs is custom estates built on remaining individual lots through custom builder relationships.

Amenities (100% complete). The Cliffs is fully amenity-built. Residents enjoy The Cliffs Park (full park, sports courts, playground), trail connectivity to Red Rock via the master Summerlin trail network, easy access to TPC Summerlin golf, Downtown Summerlin retail, multiple Summerlin shopping centers within 5 minutes' drive, and the full Summerlin Library system.

Schools. The Cliffs zoning typically falls within William V. Wright Elementary or Carolyn Reedom Elementary, Sig Rogich Middle School, and Palo Verde High School — generally rated among the top public school choices in the Clark County School District. Several private school options (Faith Lutheran, Alexander Dawson, Las Vegas Day School) are within 10 minutes' drive.

HOA fees. $145-$185/month combining master Summerlin HOA plus The Cliffs sub-village HOA. Includes master trail/park access, security patrol, sub-village landscape maintenance.

Build timeline. Most transactions are resale (close in 30-45 days) or limited spec/inventory (close in 30-90 days). New custom builds run 10-14 months from contract.

Best for. Buyers who prioritize move-in-ready or short-timeline options, mature landscaping, established schools and amenities, and the prestige of an already-completed Summerlin village. Less ideal for buyers seeking new construction options or maximum appreciation upside.

What Does Kestrel Offer in 2026?

Kestrel is the mid-build-out village immediately west of The Cliffs. Kestrel has been actively building since approximately 2019-2020 and is roughly 75% built out as of May 2026, with active new construction in 4-6 production builder sections plus several custom enclaves.

Pricing. Home prices in Kestrel range from approximately $850,000 (entry production homes in Pulte and Tri Pointe collections) to $1,650,000+ (luxury collections from Toll Brothers and Tri Pointe Reserve). The median sale price in May 2026 sits around $1,225,000. New construction transactions dominate, with limited resale availability.

Active builders. Multiple production and luxury builders active in 2026: Pulte (entry to mid-tier production), Tri Pointe (mid-tier production and Tri Pointe Reserve luxury), Toll Brothers (Olympus Pointe luxury collection), and select custom builders (luxury estates on premium lots).

Amenities (75-85% complete). Kestrel Park (completed 2024) offers full-size park with sports courts, playgrounds, and shaded ramada. The Kestrel Outdoor Living Park (anticipated completion late 2026) will add pool/splash pad amenities. Kestrel trail connectivity is complete and links to the master Summerlin trail network. Limited internal retail; most retail and grocery requires 5-7 minute drive to Downtown Summerlin or Trails Center.

Schools. Kestrel zoning falls within west-Summerlin school capacity expansion completed 2023-2024 (a new elementary opened and middle/high school zoning was redrawn). Kestrel families typically attend a newer west-Summerlin elementary, the recently expanded middle school, and either Palo Verde or West Career and Technical Academy for high school depending on lottery and selection.

HOA fees. $165-$210/month combining master Summerlin HOA plus Kestrel sub-village HOA. Slightly higher than The Cliffs due to newer amenity infrastructure being amortized.

Build timeline. New construction in Kestrel runs 10-12 months from contract to close for production builders. Toll Brothers luxury and custom estates run 11-14 months.

Best for. Buyers who want new construction options with appreciation runway, are willing to wait 10-12 months for delivery, prioritize fresh community with mostly-completed amenities, and want to choose floor plans and lot positioning. Less ideal for immediate occupancy needs or buyers seeking the lowest entry-level pricing in Summerlin.

What Does Redpoint Offer in 2026?

Redpoint is the newest of the three villages, having grand-opened in 2023. As of May 2026, Redpoint is roughly 35-45% built out with active construction in 5-7 builder sections and significant amenity infrastructure still under development.

Pricing. Home prices in Redpoint range from approximately $700,000 (entry production homes in Pulte and KB Home collections) to $1,500,000+ (Toll Brothers and Tri Pointe Reserve luxury). The median sale price in May 2026 sits around $1,025,000. Most transactions are new construction; resale is minimal because most early-phase owners have not yet sold.

Active builders. Wide builder mix for a relatively new village: Pulte, KB Home, Tri Pointe, Toll Brothers, Taylor Morrison, and select custom builders. Builder competition in early Redpoint phases has produced unusually competitive pricing and aggressive incentive packages.

Amenities (40-55% complete). Redpoint Park (completed 2024) provides the initial amenity anchor. Redpoint Lake Park (anticipated completion 2027) will add a centerpiece small lake/pond feature, pavilion, and event lawn. Redpoint trail connectivity is partially complete with full master Summerlin trail link expected by 2027. No internal retail yet; nearest grocery/retail is approximately 8-10 minute drive.

Schools. Redpoint families attend a mix of west-Summerlin elementary schools depending on specific lot location. CCSD has begun planning a new elementary school within Redpoint to serve the projected population at full build-out (estimated 2028 opening). Middle and high school zoning currently uses Sig Rogich Middle and Palo Verde or West Career and Technical Academy.

HOA fees. $175-$220/month combining master Summerlin HOA plus Redpoint sub-village HOA. Highest of the three villages because Redpoint amenity infrastructure is still being amortized over a smaller homeowner base.

Build timeline. New construction in Redpoint runs 11-14 months from contract to close depending on builder and structural customization. Some Pulte and KB Home spec inventory available with 30-60 day close.

Best for. Buyers seeking the longest appreciation runway, willing to live through 2-3 years of active community development (construction traffic, ongoing amenity build-out), prioritizing builder choice and competitive pricing, and comfortable with a 11-14 month build timeline. Less ideal for buyers prioritizing mature landscaping, walkable retail, or immediate full amenity availability.

How Do The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint Compare on Pricing?

The three villages span the upper-middle to luxury price tiers in Las Vegas new construction.

DimensionThe CliffsKestrelRedpoint
Entry price$750,000$850,000$700,000
Median price$1,150,000$1,225,000$1,025,000
Luxury ceiling$2,000,000+$1,650,000$1,500,000+
Price per sq ft (median)$385-$440$400-$455$370-$425
New construction availabilityLimitedActiveActive
Resale availabilityActiveLimitedMinimal
5-year appreciation projection3-7%/year5-9%/year7-11%/year
Lot premium typical range$0-$140K$0-$185K$0-$135K
Lot premium ceiling$250K (Red Rock view custom)$220K (Strip-view luxury)$175K (still-emerging premium pricing)

Pattern. Redpoint offers the lowest entry pricing and median pricing because the community is least built-out and builders compete actively for early-phase buyers. The Cliffs offers the highest ceiling because remaining custom estate lots can support $2M+ pricing. Kestrel sits between the two on most pricing dimensions but has the highest median because most active inventory is mid-luxury.

Price-per-square-foot analysis. Kestrel commands a slight premium per square foot ($400-$455) versus Cliffs ($385-$440) because Kestrel inventory is newer and includes higher-end builder specifications. Redpoint shows the lowest current price-per-square-foot ($370-$425) reflecting early-phase pricing and aggressive builder competition.

How Do The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint Compare on Builders?

Builder mix shapes the buyer experience and the community character. Each village has its own active builder roster.

The Cliffs. Build-out is largely complete, so active builder presence is limited to infill and custom. Toll Brothers maintains some Granite Heights inventory. Pulte has minor activity. Most new construction in The Cliffs in 2026 is custom estate building.

Kestrel. Strong active builder mix. Pulte (entry to mid-tier production, $850K-$1.15M), Tri Pointe (mid-tier production, $1.0M-$1.4M), Toll Brothers (Olympus Pointe luxury, $1.25M-$1.65M), plus custom estate options. Buyer choice is strong; floor plan and price-point options exist across $850K to $1.65M.

Redpoint. Widest active builder mix. Pulte, KB Home, Tri Pointe, Toll Brothers, Taylor Morrison all have active inventory. The wide builder choice has produced unusually competitive incentive packages in 2025-2026, with builders offering aggressive closing cost credits, rate buydowns, and design center allowances to attract early-phase buyers in a newer village.

BuilderThe CliffsKestrelRedpoint
Toll BrothersLimited infillOlympus PointeLuxury enclave
Tri PointeNoneActive production + ReserveActive production + Reserve
Pulte / Del WebbLimited infillActive productionActive production
KB HomeNoneLimitedActive production
Taylor MorrisonNoneNoneActive production
Custom estate buildersAvailableAvailableAvailable

How Do The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint Compare on Amenities and Schools?

Amenity completeness drives daily livability. Schools drive long-term family decisions.

Amenities.

The Cliffs offers fully built-out amenities — sports parks, multiple playgrounds, trail access to Red Rock, completed community connectivity. The walkability is established; the trees are mature. Anything you might want from a Summerlin village experience exists today.

Kestrel offers 75-85% complete amenities. The main Kestrel Park is operational and well-used. Trail connectivity is complete. The Outdoor Living Park (anticipated 2026 completion) will add pool/splash amenities. Internal landscaping is approaching maturity in older sections. Newer Kestrel sections still have growing landscaping.

Redpoint offers 40-55% complete amenities. Redpoint Park is open and functional. The signature Redpoint Lake Park (anticipated 2027 completion) is under construction. Trail connectivity is partial. Most internal landscaping is young (1-3 years old) and is not yet visually mature.

Schools.

The Cliffs school zoning is well-established. The William V. Wright Elementary / Sig Rogich Middle / Palo Verde High pipeline is consistently rated among the top public school options in CCSD.

Kestrel school zoning relies on the west-Summerlin school capacity expansion that completed 2023-2024. New elementary capacity, redrawn middle school zoning, and continued high school options at Palo Verde or West Career and Technical Academy.

Redpoint school zoning is in transition. Current zoning uses existing west-Summerlin schools, with a new elementary planned within Redpoint for projected 2028 opening. Some early Redpoint families have expressed concerns about school capacity during the 2-3 year transition period.

How Do Build Timelines Differ Across the Three Villages?

Timeline matters for buyers needing specific move-in dates.

The Cliffs timeline.

  • Resale homes: 30-45 day close
  • Spec/inventory homes (rare): 30-90 day close
  • Custom estate builds: 10-14 months from contract

Kestrel timeline.

  • Resale homes (limited inventory): 30-45 day close
  • Spec/inventory homes (common): 30-90 day close
  • Production builder build-to-order: 10-12 months from contract
  • Luxury/Toll Brothers Olympus Pointe: 11-13 months from contract
  • Custom estate builds: 12-15 months from contract

Redpoint timeline.

  • Resale homes (rare): 30-45 day close
  • Spec/inventory homes (most active inventory): 30-90 day close
  • Production builder build-to-order: 11-14 months from contract
  • Luxury/Toll Brothers and Tri Pointe Reserve: 12-14 months from contract
  • Custom estate builds: 13-16 months from contract

Pattern. Build-to-order timelines are longest in Redpoint because newer villages have less builder operational maturity locally and supply chain calibration is still developing. Spec/inventory close timelines are similar across all three villages.

What Are the 5-Year Appreciation Projections for Each Village?

These projections reflect Nevada Real Estate Group's analysis of historical patterns in similar Summerlin villages plus current market trajectory through May 2026. They are projections, not guarantees.

The Cliffs. 3-7% annual appreciation projected. The Cliffs is fully built-out and behaves like a mature established community. Appreciation tracks general Summerlin/Las Vegas luxury trends without the additional boost from new construction phase release pricing. Total 5-year appreciation projection: 15-40% cumulative.

Kestrel. 5-9% annual appreciation projected. Kestrel is in the active build-out phase that historically delivers stronger appreciation than mature villages. The combination of continuing new release pricing, completing amenity infrastructure, and maturing landscaping creates multiple appreciation drivers. Total 5-year appreciation projection: 25-55% cumulative.

Redpoint. 7-11% annual appreciation projected. Redpoint has the longest growth runway and the most early-phase pricing potential to capture. The risks: longer ramp to full amenity availability, ongoing community construction activity, and dependence on continued Las Vegas in-migration to support new release pricing. Total 5-year appreciation projection: 35-70% cumulative — but with wider potential variance.

Which Village Is Right for Different Buyer Types?

Empty nesters / downsizing buyers. The Cliffs is typically the best fit. Mature community, established schools (not relevant for empty nesters but reflective of overall community polish), full amenity availability today, and short close timelines on resale inventory. Skip the 10-14 month new construction wait.

Move-up families with school-age children. Kestrel is often the best fit. New construction options with full builder warranty, established school zoning, mostly-complete amenities, and 5-9% projected appreciation supporting future move-up flexibility. The 75% build-out state means living through some ongoing construction but with most amenity infrastructure already operational.

First-time luxury buyers. Redpoint often offers the strongest entry case. Lowest entry pricing of the three, most aggressive builder incentives, and longest appreciation runway. Tolerate 2-3 years of ongoing community development in exchange for getting in before the appreciation curve flattens.

Investors seeking appreciation. Redpoint is the most appreciation-oriented choice. Earlier-phase entry, longest growth runway, and most aggressive new release pricing trajectory. The risk-return profile is higher than Kestrel (modestly higher upside, modestly higher downside risk if Las Vegas demand softens).

Buyers prioritizing lifestyle and walkability. The Cliffs offers the best current walkability and amenity access. Kestrel will reach similar levels by 2027-2028. Redpoint will reach similar levels by 2028-2030.

Buyers needing immediate move-in. The Cliffs (resale market) or Kestrel and Redpoint (spec/inventory homes) all work. Skip new construction unless you can wait 10-14 months.

What Should Buyers Consider Before Choosing Between These Three Villages?

The three-village decision deserves more than a feature comparison. Five practical considerations that often tip the choice for buyers we work with.

Consideration 1: How long is your hold horizon? Buyers planning 3-5 year holds should weight Kestrel and Redpoint heavily — the appreciation runway is meaningfully stronger than The Cliffs over short and medium holds. Buyers planning 10+ year holds may prefer The Cliffs because mature villages tend to deliver more stable returns through full market cycles, even if peak-cycle appreciation is slower.

Consideration 2: How much daily construction disruption can you tolerate? Living in The Cliffs in 2026 means quiet streets and mature landscaping. Living in Kestrel means modest ongoing construction activity in adjacent sections. Living in Redpoint means substantial active construction within the village for 2-3 years — daily contractor traffic, dust on windy days, ongoing landscape installation. Some buyers genuinely enjoy watching a community come together; others find it exhausting.

Consideration 3: How important is walkability to retail and grocery? The Cliffs offers 5-minute drive to multiple retail centers. Kestrel offers 5-7 minute drive to Downtown Summerlin or Trails Center. Redpoint offers 8-10 minute drive to nearest grocery/retail. None of the three are walkable to retail today (typical of newer Las Vegas master plans). Long-term retail development is planned for both Kestrel and Redpoint perimeters but timelines extend to 2028+.

Consideration 4: How sensitive is your family to school transition uncertainty? The Cliffs offers the most stable school zoning. Kestrel's school zoning settled in 2023-2024 and is now stable. Redpoint's school zoning is in active transition with a planned new elementary opening approximately 2028 — some Redpoint families face 1-2 school assignments during the elementary years.

Consideration 5: What is your builder preference? Buyers with a strong preference for Toll Brothers have options in all three villages. Buyers preferring Pulte have stronger options in Kestrel and Redpoint. Buyers preferring KB Home or Taylor Morrison production builds have best options in Redpoint. The Cliffs is largely a custom-build environment for new construction in 2026.

Nevada Real Estate Group helps buyers work through these five considerations as part of every western Summerlin transaction. The wrong village for one buyer is exactly the right village for another, and the decision is rarely obvious until the personal trade-offs are explicit.

Q: Which Summerlin village has the best appreciation potential in 2026?

Redpoint has the strongest projected appreciation potential among the three western Summerlin villages in 2026, with Nevada Real Estate Group projecting 7-11% annual appreciation over the next 5 years driven by continuing early-phase release pricing, completing amenity infrastructure, and the longest growth runway. Kestrel is projected at 5-9% annually. The Cliffs is projected at 3-7% annually as a fully built-out mature village.

Q: What is the price range for new construction in Kestrel Summerlin?

New construction in Kestrel in May 2026 ranges from approximately $850,000 (entry production homes from Pulte) to $1,650,000+ (Toll Brothers Olympus Pointe luxury and custom estate builds). The median new construction price is approximately $1,225,000. Lot premiums add $0-$185,000 depending on view orientation and lot position.

Q: Is Redpoint a good investment in 2026?

For buyers with a 5-7 year hold horizon and tolerance for 2-3 years of ongoing community construction activity, Redpoint has strong investment characteristics in 2026: lowest entry pricing of the three western Summerlin villages, aggressive builder incentive packages (closing credits, rate buydowns), and projected 7-11% annual appreciation. Risks include slower amenity ramp, longer build timelines, and dependence on continued Las Vegas in-migration to support new release pricing growth.

Q: Which schools serve The Cliffs Summerlin?

The Cliffs zoning typically falls within William V. Wright Elementary or Carolyn Reedom Elementary, Sig Rogich Middle School, and Palo Verde High School — generally rated among the top public school options in the Clark County School District. Several private school options including Faith Lutheran, Alexander Dawson, and Las Vegas Day School are within 10 minutes' drive.

Q: How long does it take to build a new home in Kestrel or Redpoint?

New construction build times in Kestrel typically run 10-12 months for production builder homes (Pulte, Tri Pointe) and 11-13 months for luxury builds (Toll Brothers Olympus Pointe). New construction in Redpoint typically runs 11-14 months for production homes and 12-14 months for luxury, slightly longer than Kestrel because the newer village has less builder operational maturity locally.

Q: What are the HOA fees in The Cliffs vs Kestrel vs Redpoint?

HOA fees combining master Summerlin dues plus sub-village dues run approximately $145-$185/month in The Cliffs, $165-$210/month in Kestrel, and $175-$220/month in Redpoint. Redpoint has the highest fees because its amenity infrastructure is amortized over a smaller current homeowner base. All three villages include master Summerlin trail and park access, sub-village landscape maintenance, and security patrol.

Q: Which Summerlin village has the most builder options in 2026?

Redpoint has the widest active builder mix among the three western Summerlin villages in 2026, with Pulte, KB Home, Tri Pointe, Toll Brothers, and Taylor Morrison all running active sections. Kestrel has a strong builder mix focused on Pulte, Tri Pointe, and Toll Brothers Olympus Pointe luxury. The Cliffs has limited active builder presence as the village is largely built out.

Q: Can I see Red Rock from homes in The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint?

Yes — all three western Summerlin villages offer Red Rock views from many lots due to their elevation and proximity to Red Rock Canyon National Conservation Area. View quality and view durability vary by specific lot position. Premium view lots in all three villages command $40,000-$185,000 lot premiums depending on view quality and the absolute scarcity of similar positions in each village.

Q: Which village is best for empty nesters in Summerlin?

The Cliffs is typically the best fit for empty nesters and downsizing buyers among the three western Summerlin villages. Mature landscaping, fully completed amenities, established walkability, available resale inventory with 30-45 day close timelines, and the option of smaller townhome configurations at the $750,000-$950,000 entry tier. Sun City Summerlin (55+ age-qualified, separate Summerlin village) is also an excellent empty-nester option with different pricing dynamics.


Nevada Real Estate Group represents Summerlin buyers in transactions at no cost to the buyer — the builder or seller pays our commission. All pricing, build timeline, and amenity completion data reflects May 2026 market conditions verified across active Nevada Real Estate Group transactions in The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint. Amenity completion targets are subject to Howard Hughes Holdings construction schedules and may shift. Appreciation projections are based on Nevada Real Estate Group analysis and are not guaranteed.

About the Author: Chris Nevada leads Nevada Real Estate Group, the #1 real estate team in Nevada with 150+ licensed agents and 5,770+ verified five-star reviews. Licensed in Nevada (S.181401), Chris has closed transactions in The Cliffs, Kestrel, and Redpoint plus every other major Summerlin village. For Summerlin buyer representation, call (702) 637-1759 or email info@nevadagroup.com.

Nevada Real Estate Group · 8945 W Russell Rd, Suite 170 · Las Vegas, NV 89148 · (702) 637-1759

Related Reading:

About This Article

  • Author: Chris Nevada, Las Vegas REALTOR · License S.181401 (verify at red.nv.gov)
  • Brokerage: Nevada Real Estate Group · 8945 W Russell Rd, Suite 170, Las Vegas, NV 89148
  • Contact: (702) 637-1759 · info@nevadagroup.com
  • MLS: Member of GLVAR (Greater Las Vegas Association of REALTORS)
  • Compliance: Equal Housing Opportunity · Fair Housing Act · NRS 645
  • Last reviewed: May 11, 2026

Talk to a Las Vegas real estate specialist

Confidential consultation. No spam. We respond within 1 business hour, 8a–8p PT.

Call ChrisFree Consultation